Yuumi Shida

Yuumi Shida

Filmography

Kamen Rider
Kamen Rider
1971 · TV
as Mai Takatsukasa
Kamen Rider Gaim
Kamen Rider Gaim
2013 · TV
as Mai Takatsukasa
You're My Pet
You're My Pet
2017 · TV
as Rumi Shibusawa
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider Gaim & Wizard: The Fateful Feudal Movie Wars
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider Gaim & Wizard: The Fateful Feudal Movie Wars
2013 · Movie
as Mai Takatsukasa
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider Drive & Gaim: Movie Wars Full Throttle
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider Drive & Gaim: Movie Wars Full Throttle
2014 · Movie
as Mai Takatsukasa
Heisei Rider vs. Showa Rider: Kamen Rider Wars feat. Super Sentai
Heisei Rider vs. Showa Rider: Kamen Rider Wars feat. Super Sentai
2014 · Movie
as Mai Takatsukasa
Ressha Sentai ToQger vs. Kamen Rider Gaim: Spring Break Combined Special
Ressha Sentai ToQger vs. Kamen Rider Gaim: Spring Break Combined Special
2014 · Movie
as Mai Takatsukasa
Kamen Rider Gaim: Gaiden - Zangetsu And Baron
Kamen Rider Gaim: Gaiden - Zangetsu And Baron
2015 · Movie
as Mai Takatsukasa
MORE THAN LIKES
MORE THAN LIKES
2019 · TV
as Uboji Eiko
Kamen Rider Gaim the Movie: The Great Soccer Match! The Golden Fruit Cup!
Kamen Rider Gaim the Movie: The Great Soccer Match! The Golden Fruit Cup!
2014 · Movie
as Mai Takatsukasa
Kamen Rider Gaim: Final Stage
Kamen Rider Gaim: Final Stage
2015 · Movie
as Mai Takatsukasa
假面骑士铠武 Special Event 百花缭乱战国绘卷
假面骑士铠武 Special Event 百花缭乱战国绘卷
2014 · Movie
as Mai Takatsukasa
Kamen Rider Gaim: Gaiden - Duke And Knuckle
Kamen Rider Gaim: Gaiden - Duke And Knuckle
2015 · Movie
as Mai Takatsukasa
一期一会~キミノコトバ~
一期一会~キミノコトバ~
2010 · TV
Zenryokuzaka
Zenryokuzaka
2005 · Movie
The Band from Nowhere
The Band from Nowhere
2018 · Movie
as Tamiko Inamori
Saki Achiga-hen: Episode of Side-A
Saki Achiga-hen: Episode of Side-A
2018 · Movie
as Awai Oohoshi
Brain Fluid Explosion Girl
Brain Fluid Explosion Girl
2015 · Movie
as Reiko Ajita
Hanako of the Toilet: Hanako vs Yosuke
Hanako of the Toilet: Hanako vs Yosuke
2016 · Movie
SUPER Horrifying Story 2
SUPER Horrifying Story 2
2017 · Movie
Making of KAMEN RIDER GAIM : Soccer Grand Final! Golden Fruit Contest! Hero Japan's National Team Summer
Making of KAMEN RIDER GAIM : Soccer Grand Final! Golden Fruit Contest! Hero Japan's National Team Summer
2014 · Movie
Tetsujin Ganriser Tohoku Heroes
Tetsujin Ganriser Tohoku Heroes
2018 · TV
Kamen Rider Gaim: Fresh Orange Arms is Born! You Can Seize It Too! The Power of Fresh
Kamen Rider Gaim: Fresh Orange Arms is Born! You Can Seize It Too! The Power of Fresh
2014 · Movie
as Mai Takatsukasa / Mysterious Girl
MORE THAN LIKES
MORE THAN LIKES
2019 · Movie